Ohio Department of Veterans Services
CHRISTIAN
 
ALBERT


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran
 
WILLIAM
 
ARCHINAL


Tuscarawas County
U.S. Army Veteran
 
DAVID
 
AYERS


Putnam County
U.S. Army Veteran
 
GEORGE L.
 
BANKS


Lake County
U.S. Army Veteran
 
JESSE T.
 
BARRICK


Columbiana County
U.S. Army Veteran
 
WILLIAM H.
 
BARRINGER


Meigs County
U.S. Army Veteran
 
THOMAS
 
BARTON


Cuyahoga County
U.S. Navy Veteran

POWHATAN
 
BEATY


Delaware County
U.S. Army Veteran

EDWARD J.
 
BEBB


Butler County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES B.
 
BELL


Miami County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM
 
BENSINGER


Hancock County
U.S. Army Veteran

MILT
 
BLICKENSDERFER


Tuscarawas County
U.S. Army Veteran

RICHARD
 
BOURY


Monroe County
U.S. Army Veteran

HENRY V.
 
BOYNTON


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOSEPH E.
 
BRANDLE


Seneca County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES H.
 
BRONSON


Trumbull County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN H.
 
BROWN


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

ROBERT B.
 
BROWN


Muskingum County
U.S. Army Veteran

URIAH
 
BROWN


Miami County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILSON W.
 
BROWN


Logan County
U.S. Army Veteran

ROBERT
 
BUFFUM


Wood County
U.S. Army Veteran

HENRY G.
 
BUHRMAN


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES M.
 
BURNS


Jefferson County
U.S. Army Veteran

GEORGE
 
BUTTS


Cuyahoga County
U.S. Navy Veteran

WILLIAM
 
CAMPBELL


Tuscarawas County
U.S. Army Veteran

HENRY
 
CAPEHART


Belmont County
U.S. Army Veteran

ISAAC H.
 
CARMIN


Perry County
U.S. Army Veteran

FRANKLIN
 
CARR


Stark County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM J.
 
CARSON


Highland County
U.S. Army Veteran

HENRY
 
CASEY


Fayette County
U.S. Army Veteran

ALBERT A.
 
CLAPP


Lake County
U.S. Army Veteran

DAVID L.
 
COCKLEY


Richland County
U.S. Army Veteran

OLIVER
 
COLWELL


Champaign County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN
 
COOK


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

ROBERT M.
 
COX


Guernsey County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM W.
 
CRANSTON


Champaign County
U.S. Army Veteran

ULRIC L.
 
CROCKER


County unknown
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES M.
 
CUMPSTON


Gallia County
U.S. Army Veteran

THOMAS W.
 
CUSTER


Harrison County
U.S. Army Veteran

ANDREW
 
DAVIDSON


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

FREEMAN
 
DAVIS


Tuscarawas County
U.S. Army Veteran

HARRY C.
 
DAVIS


Franklin County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOSEPH
 
DAVIS


Columbiana County
U.S. Army Veteran

DAVID F.
 
DAY


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

HIRAM H.
 
DE LAVIE


Stark County
U.S. Army Veteran

RICHARD W.
 
DE WITT


Butler County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN
 
DORMAN


Hamilton County
U.S. Navy Veteran

DANIEL A.
 
DORSEY


Ross County
U.S. Army Veteran

NATHAN H.
 
EDGERTON


Belmont County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES M.
 
ELISION


Coshocton County
U.S. Army Veteran

RICHARD
 
ENDERLIN


Ross County
U.S. Army Veteran

HENRY S.
 
FINKENBINER


Stark County
U.S. Army Veteran

MANNING F.
 
FORCE


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

HENRY M.
 
FOX


Trumbull County
U.S. Army Veteran

HENRY B.
 
FREEMAN


Knox County
U.S. Army Veteran

FRANZ
 
FREY


Cuyahoga County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM
 
GARRETT


Geauga County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN C.
 
GAUNT


Columbiana County
U.S. Army Veteran

ISAAC
 
GAUSE


Trumbull County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN
 
GRAY


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

GEORGE
 
GREEN


Franklin County
U.S. Army Veteran

ABRAHAM
 
GREENAWALT


Columbiana County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOSEPH O.
 
GREGG


Pickaway County
U.S. Army Veteran

SAMUEL
 
GRIMSHAW


Jefferson County
U.S. Army Veteran

THOMAS
 
GUINN


Clinton County
U.S. Army Veteran

NATHANIEL
 
GWYNNE


Champaign County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES
 
HALEY


County unknown
U.S. Navy Veteran

NEWTON H.
 
HALL


Portage County
U.S. Army Veteran

MILTON L.
 
HANEY


Ashland County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOSEPH
 
HANKS


Ross County
U.S. Army Veteran

MILTON
 
HANNA


Licking County
U.S. Army Veteran

SAMPSON
 
HARRIS


Noble County
U.S. Army Veteran

MARTIN J.
 
HAWKINS


Scioto County
U.S. Army Veteran

THOMAS R.
 
HAWKINS


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN H.
 
HAYS


Jefferson County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOSEPH
 
HEDGES


Richland County
U.S. Army Veteran

HENRY
 
HELLER


Champaign County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES
 
HENRY


Monroe County
U.S. Army Veteran

HENRY
 
HOFFMAN


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

DANIEL L.
 
HOLCOMB


Licking County
U.S. Army Veteran

LEMUEL F.
 
HOLLAND


Fulton County
U.S. Army Veteran

MILTON M.
 
HOLLAND


Athens County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM
 
HOULTON


Athens County
U.S. Army Veteran

HIRAM R.
 
HOWARD


Champaign County
U.S. Army Veteran

ORION P.
 
HOWE


Portage County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN
 
HUGHEY


Highland County
U.S. Army Veteran

LORENZO D.
 
IMMELL


Butler County
U.S. Army Veteran

LEONIDAS H.
 
INSCHO


Medina County
U.S. Army Veteran

ISAAC
 
JAMES


Montgomery County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES
 
JARDINE


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM
 
JOHN


Ross County
U.S. Army Veteran

ELISHA
 
JOHNS (JONES)


Summit County
U.S. Army Veteran

ANDREW
 
JOHNSON


Delaware County
U.S. Army Veteran

DAVID
 
JONES


Fayette County
U.S. Army Veteran

ABSALOM
 
JORDAN


Brown County
U.S. Army Veteran

GEORGE V.
 
KELLEY


Stark County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOSEPH
 
KEMP


Huron County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOSEPH
 
KIMBALL


Lawrence County
U.S. Army Veteran

JONATHAN C.
 
KIRK


Clinton County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM J.
 
KNIGHT


Wayne County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN S.
 
KOUNTZ


Lucas County
U.S. Army Veteran

JEREMIAH
 
KUDER


Seneca County
U.S. Army Veteran

SMITH
 
LARIMER


Richland County
U.S. Army Veteran

HENRY W.
 
LAWTON


Lucas County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM H.
 
LONGSHORE


Muskingum County
U.S. Army Veteran

GEORGE
 
LOYD


Muskingum County
U.S. Army Veteran

ELIHU H.
 
MASON


Wood County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM B.
 
MAYES


Marion County
U.S. Army Veteran

CHARLES H.
 
McCLEARY


Sandusky County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES M.
 
McCLELLAND


Harrison County
U.S. Army Veteran

SAMUEL
 
McCONNELL


Belmont County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN W.
 
McDONALD


Fairfield County
U.S. Army Veteran

SAMUEL O.
 
McELHINNY


Meigs County
U.S. Army Veteran

EDWARD
 
McGINN


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILSON
 
McGONAGLE


Jefferson County
U.S. Army Veteran

MARTIN
 
McHUGH


Hamilton County
U.S. Navy Veteran

FRANCIS M.
 
McMILLEN


Miami County
U.S. Army Veteran

JACOB C.
 
MILLER


Sandusky County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES P.
 
MILLER


Warren County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN G.
 
MILLER


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

DELANO
 
MOREY


Licking County
U.S. Army Veteran

LEWIS
 
MORGAN


Delaware County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN P.
 
MURPHY


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

GEORGE S.
 
MYERS


Butler County
U.S. Army Veteran

JASPER N.
 
NORTH


Athens County
U.S. Army Veteran

DAVID
 
ORBANSKY


Franklin County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES W.
 
PARKS


Lawrence County
U.S. Army Veteran

JACOB
 
PARROTT


Fairfield County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN T.
 
PATTERSON


Morgan County
U.S. Army Veteran

PLATT
 
PEARSALL


Meigs County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES K.
 
PEIRSOL


County unknown
U.S. Army Veteran

FREDERICK
 
PHISTERER


Medina County
U.S. Army Veteran

ROBERT
 
PINN


Stark County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM
 
PITTINGER


Jefferson County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN R.
 
PORTER


Delaware County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM H.
 
POWELL


Lawrence County
U.S. Army Veteran

ALBERT
 
POWER


Guernsey County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOSEPH R.
 
PRENTICE


Fairfield County
U.S. Army Veteran

ALFRED
 
RANSBOTTOM


Delaware County
U.S. Army Veteran

CHARLES A.
 
READ


Delaware County
U.S. Navy Veteran

WILLIAM
 
REDDICK


Scioto County
U.S. Army Veteran

LOUIS
 
RENNINGER


Medina County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM
 
RICHARDSON


Cuyahoga County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM E.
 
RICHEY


Athens County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES
 
RICHMOND


Sandusky County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN H.
 
RICKSECKER


Clark County
U.S. Army Veteran

SAMUEL
 
ROBERTSON


Muskingum County
U.S. Army Veteran

ELBRIDGE
 
ROBINSON


Morgan County
U.S. Army Veteran

FREDERICK
 
ROCK


Cuyahoga County
U.S. Army Veteran

MARION A.
 
ROSS


Champaign County
U.S. Army Veteran

LEWIS A.
 
ROUNDS


Huron County
U.S. Army Veteran

CHARLES W.
 
RUNDLE


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

BENJAMIN W.
 
SCHENCK


Butler County
U.S. Army Veteran

ANDREW
 
SCHMAUCH


Scioto County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM
 
SCHMIDT


Seneca County
U.S. Army Veteran

CHRISTIAN
 
SCHNELL


Auglaize County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN M.
 
SCOTT


Stark County
U.S. Army Veteran

ELISHA B.
 
SEAMAN


Logan County
U.S. Army Veteran

CYRUS
 
SEARS


Crawford County
U.S. Army Veteran

LOUIS C.
 
SHEPARD


Ashtabula County
U.S. Navy Veteran

BERNARD
 
SHIELDS


Lawrence County
U.S. Army Veteran

OSCAR
 
SLAGLE


Fulton County
U.S. Army Veteran

SAMUEL
 
SLAVENS


Pike County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES O.
 
SMITH


Pickaway County
U.S. Army Veteran

OTIS W.
 
SMITH


Logan County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN W.
 
SPRAGUE


Erie County
U.S. Army Veteran

CHARLES
 
STACEY


Huron County
U.S. Army Veteran

DAVID S.
 
STANLEY


Greene County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN W.
 
STEELE


Lorain County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOSEPH
 
STICKELS


Butler County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES K.
 
STURGEON


Perry County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM H.
 
SURLES


Jefferson County
U.S. Army Veteran

WAGER
 
SWAYNE


Franklin County
U.S. Army Veteran

JACOB
 
SWEGHEIMER


Butler County
U.S. Army Veteran

CHARLES A.
 
THOMPSON


Lucas County
U.S. Army Veteran

FREEMAN C.
 
THOMPSON


Monroe County
U.S. Army Veteran

THOMAS
 
THOMPSON


Champaign County
U.S. Army Veteran

ERNST
 
TORGLER


Lucas County
U.S. Army Veteran

HOWELL B.
 
TREAT


Lake County
U.S. Army Veteran

GEORGE W.
 
TYRRELL


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILSON
 
VANCE


Hancock County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOSEPH
 
VAN MATRE


Meigs County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN H.
 
WAGEMAN


Clermont County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES C.
 
WALKER


Clark County
U.S. Army Veteran

FRANCIS A.
 
WALLER


Cuyahoga County
U.S. Army Veteran

NELSON W.
 
WARD


Columbiana County
U.S. Army Veteran

ALASON P.
 
WEBBER


Ross County
U.S. Army Veteran

EDWARD
 
WELSH


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES
 
WILEY


Richland County
U.S. Army Veteran

GEORGE
 
WILHELM


Scioto County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM H.
 
WILLIAMS


Hancock County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN A.
 
WILSON


Franklin County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN
 
WOLLAM


Butler County
U.S. Army Veteran

MARK
 
WOOD


Wood County
U.S. Army Veteran

ROBERT B.
 
WOOD


Columbiana County
U.S. Navy Veteran

JACOB F.
 
YEAGER


Seneca County
U.S. Army Veteran

CAVALRY M.
 
YOUNG


Washington County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN L.
 
YOUNKER


Fairfield County
U.S. Army Veteran

EDGAR R.
 
ASTON


Clermont County
U.S. Army Veteran

HEINRICH
 
BERTRAM


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

DANIEL
 
BISHOP


Monroe County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM C.
 
BRYAN


Muskingum County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES S.
 
CALVERT


Athens County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN
 
CARR


Franklin County
U.S. Army Veteran

AQUILLA
 
COONROD


Williams County
U.S. Army Veteran

BENJAMIN C.
 
CRISWELL


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM G.
 
CUBBERLY


Butler County
U.S. Army Veteran

MATTHIAS W.
 
DAY


Richland County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM
 
DE ARMOND


Butler County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES
 
DOWLING


Cuyahoga County
U.S. Army Veteran

MOSHEIM
 
FEASTER


Cuyahoga County
U.S. Army Veteran

GEORGE
 
FERRARI


Cuyahoga County
U.S. Army Veteran

GEORGE
 
GATES


Delaware County
U.S. Army Veteran

GEORGE
 
GEIGER


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN J.
 
GIVEN


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

EDWARD S.
 
GODFREY


Putnam County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN
 
GREEN


Franklin County
U.S. Army Veteran

RICHARD P.
 
HANLEY


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN
 
HARRINGTON


Cuyahoga County
U.S. Army Veteran

DAVID W.
 
HARRIS


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOSHUA B.
 
HARTZOG


Paulding County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES M.
 
HILL


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

RUFUS D.
 
HUTCHINSON


Warren County
U.S. Army Veteran

BART T.
 
KEENAN


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

ALBERT
 
KNAAK


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN
 
KYLE


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

PATRICK J.
 
LEONARD


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

PATRICK T.
 
LEONARD


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

LEONIDAS S.
 
LYTLE


Cuyahoga County
U.S. Army Veteran

ISAIAH
 
MAYS


Franklin County
U.S. Army Veteran

NICHOLAS
 
MEAHER


Perry County
U.S. Army Veteran

DANIEL H.
 
MILLER


Fairfield County
U.S. Army Veteran

HENRY
 
NEWMAN


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

SAMUEL D.
 
PHILLIPS


Butler County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN A.
 
POPPE


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES
 
PRATT


Logan County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN
 
RAERICK


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

SAMUEL
 
RICHMAN


Cuyahoga County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN F.
 
ROWALT


Richland County
U.S. Army Veteran

STANISLAUS
 
ROY


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM
 
SHAFFER


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

EDWARD C.
 
SHARPLESS


Marion County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM H.
 
SMITH


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

ORIZOBA
 
SPENCE


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

RUDOLPH
 
STAUFFER


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

JULIUS H.
 
STICKOFFER


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

ALONZO
 
STOKES


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

THOMAS
 
SULLIVAN


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

CHARLES L.
 
THOMAS


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

ALLEN
 
WALKER


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

BENJAMIN
 
WILSON


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

MILDEN H.
 
WILSON


Huron County
U.S. Army Veteran

EDWARD L.
 
BAKER JR.


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

OSCAR
 
BROOKIN


Greene County
U.S. Army Veteran

ALEXANDER
 
JARDINE


County unknown
U.S. Navy Veteran

BRUNO
 
WENDE


Stark County
U.S. Army Veteran

EDWARD W.
 
BOERS


Hamilton County
U.S. Navy Veteran

GEORGE F.
 
BROCK


Cuyahoga County
U.S. Navy Veteran

LODDIE
 
STUPKA


Cuyahoga County
U.S. Navy Veteran

CHARLES G.
 
BICKHAM


Montgomery County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM E.
 
BIRKHIMER


Perry County
U.S. Army Veteran

FREDERICK
 
FUNSTON


Clark County
U.S. Army Veteran

WEBB C.
 
HAYES


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN A.
 
LOGAN


Mahoning County
U.S. Army Veteran

BURKE
 
HANFORD


Lucas County
U.S. Navy Veteran

HARRY W.
 
ORNDOFF


Erie County
U.S. Marine Corps Veteran

OSCAR J.
 
UPHAM


Lucas County
U.S. Marine Corps Veteran

JAY
 
WILLIAMS


Huron County
U.S. Navy Veteran

HARRY C.
 
BEASLEY


Licking County
U.S. Navy Veteran

JOSEPH G.
 
HARNER


Stark County
U.S. Navy Veteran

GEORGE C.
 
REID


Lorain County
U.S. Marine Corps Veteran

EDWARD A.
 
OSTERMANN


Franklin County
U.S. Marine Corps Veteran

ALBERT E.
 
BAESEL


Cuyahoga County
U.S. Army Veteran

PATRICK
 
McGUNIGAL


Trumbull County
U.S. Navy Veteran

ORLANDO H.
 
PETTY


Harrison County
U.S. Navy Veteran

EDWARD V.
 
RICKENBACKER


Franklin County
U.S. Army Air Corps Veteran

SYLVESTER
 
ANTOLAK


Belmont County
U.S. Army Veteran

ADDISON E.
 
BAKER


Summit County
U.S. Army Air Corps Vet

EDWARD A.
 
BENNETT


Meigs County
U.S. Army Veteran

CHARLES J.
 
BERRY


Lorain County
U.S. Marine Corps Veteran

HERBERT F.
 
CHRISTIAN


Guernsey County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOSEPH J.
 
CICCHETTI


Stark County
U.S. Army Veteran

ROBERT
 
CRAIG


Lucas County
U.S. Army Veteran

EMILE
 
DELEAU JR.


Belmont County
U.S. Army Veteran

HAROLD G.
 
EPPERSON


Summit County
U.S. Marine Corps Reserve

FORREST
 
EVERHART SR.


Ross County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM A.
 
FOSTER


Cuyahoga County
U.S. Marine Corps Reserve

DONALD A.
 
GARY


Hancock County
U.S. Navy Veteran

LEWIS
 
HALL


Scioto County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOE R.
 
HASTINGS


Carroll County
U.S. Army Veteran

ARTHUR J.
 
JACKSON


Cuyahoga County
U.S. Marine Corps Veteran

GUS
 
KEFURT


Mahoning County
U.S. Army Veteran

PATRICK L.
 
KESSLER


Butler County
U.S. Army Veteran

ISAAC C.
 
KIDD


Cuyahoga County
U.S. Navy Veteran

HARRY L.
 
MARTIN


Crawford County
U.S. Marine Corps Reserve

LEONARD F.
 
MASON


Allen County
U.S. Marine Corps Veteran

MELVIN
 
MAYFIELD


Muskingum County
U.S. Army Veteran

WILLIAM
 
METZGER JR.


Allen County
U.S. Army Air Corps Veteran

FRANK J.
 
PETRARCA


Cuyahoga County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES E.
 
ROBINSON JR.


Lucas County
U.S. Army Veteran

ROBERT R.
 
SCOTT


Stark County
U.S. Navy Veteran

TONY
 
STEIN


Montgomery County
U.S. Marine Corps Reserve

HERBERT J.
 
THOMAS


Franklin County
U.S. Marine Corps Reserve

JOHN R.
 
TOWLE


Cuyahoga County
U.S. Army Veteran

JAMES R.
 
WARD


Clark County
U.S. Navy Veteran

HOWARD
 
WOODFORD


Summit County
U.S. Army Veteran

RODGER W.
 
YOUNG


Seneca County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOHN D.
 
KELLY


Mahoning County
U.S. Marine Corps Veteran

SAMMY L.
 
DAVIS


Montgomery County
U.S. Army Veteran

DOUGLAS E.
 
DICKEY


Darke County
U.S. Marine Corps Veteran

MICHAEL J.
 
ESTOCIN


Summit County
U.S. Navy Veteran

CHARLES C.
 
FLEEK


Hamilton County
U.S. Army Veteran

JOSEPH
 
LAPOINTE JR.


Montgomery County
U.S. Army Veteran

DONALD R.
 
LONG


Lawrence County
U.S. Army Veteran

MELVIN E.
 
NEWLIN


Columbiana County
U.S. Marine Corps Veteran

JOE C.
 
PAUL


Montgomery County
U.S. Marine Corps Veteran

BRIAN M.
 
THACKER


Franklin County
U.S. Army Veteran

DAVID F.
 
WINDER


Franklin County
U.S. Army Veteran

Home|About|Contact|Privacy|Disclaimer|Site Map
Governor John R. Kasich|Timothy C. Gorrell, ODVS Director|copyright 2015, ODVS